Cisco Switches overstock inventory blow out, new and refurbished.

July 23rd, 2015

Cisco Switches overstock inventory blow out, new and refurbished.

prod_large_photo0900aecd80327c05

Contact TEC for prices.


C2960S-STACK=  Catalyst 2960S Flexstack
Stack Module
C2960X-STACK=  Catalyst
2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
N55-LAN1K9=  Layer
3 License for Nexus 5500 Platform
VS-S2T-10G=  Cat
6500 Sup 2T with 2 x 10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4
WS-C2960+48PST-L  Catalyst
2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-24PS-L  Catalyst
2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-24TD-L  Catalyst
2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
WS-C2960S-24TS-L  Catalyst
2960S 24 GigE 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-24TS-S  Catalyst
2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L  Catalyst
2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48FPS-L  Catalyst
2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48LPS-L  Catalyst
2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960S-48TS-L  Catalyst
2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960X-24PS-L  Catalyst
2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W  4 x 1G SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L  Catalyst
2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L  Catalyst
2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W  4 x 1G SFP LAN Base
WS-C2960X-48TS-LL  Catalyst
2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
WS-C3560CG-8PC-S  Catalyst
3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base
WS-C3560V2-24TS-E  Catalyst
3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S  Catalyst
3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S  Catalyst
3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
WS-C3560X-24P-L  Catalyst
3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base
WS-C3560X-24P-S  Catalyst
3560X 24 Port PoE IP Base
WS-C3560X-24T-L  Catalyst
3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base
WS-C3560X-24T-S  Catalyst
3560X 24 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3560X-48PF-E  Catalyst
3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
WS-C3560X-48PF-S  Catalyst
3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
WS-C3560X-48P-L  Catalyst
3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
WS-C3560X-48T-E  Catalyst
3560X 48 Port Data IP Services
WS-C3560X-48T-S  Catalyst
3560X 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3650-24PS-L  Catalyst
3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
WS-C3650-24PS-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
WS-C3650-24TD-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base
WS-C3650-48TD-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base
WS-C3750V2-24PS-S  Catalyst
3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750V2-48PS-S  Catalyst
3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3750X-12S-E  Catalyst
3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
WS-C3750X-12S-S  Catalyst
3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
WS-C3750X-24T-L  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base
WS-C3750X-24P-L  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port PoE LAN Base
WS-C3750X-24P-S  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base
WS-C3750X-24S-E  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Service
WS-C3750X-24S-S  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
WS-C3750X-24T-S  Catalyst
3750X 24 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3750X-48P-E  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port PoE IP Services
WS-C3750X-48P-L  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
WS-C3750X-48PF-E  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
WS-C3750X-48T-E  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Data IP Services
WS-C3750X-48T-L  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base
WS-C3750X-48T-S  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3750X-48P-S  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base
WS-C3750X-48PF-L  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base
WS-C3750X-48PF-S  Catalyst
3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
WS-C3850-24T-E  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services
WS-C3850-24T-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3850-48P-E  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services
WS-C3850-48P-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base
WS-C3850-48T-E  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services
WS-C3850-48T-S  Cisco
Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C4500X-16SFP+  Catalyst
4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base Front-to-Back No P/S
WS-C4506-E  Cat4500
E-Series 6-Slot Chassis  fan  no ps
WS-C4507R+E  Catalyst4500E
7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot fan no ps
WS-C4948E  Catalyst
4948E opt sw 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+ no p/s
WS-C6506-E  Catalyst
6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis 12RU no PS no Fan Tray
WS-X45-SUP6L-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
WS-X45-SUP7-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series Supervisor 848Gbps
WS-X45-SUP7L-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series Supervisor 7L-E 520Gbps
WS-X45-SUP8-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series Supervisor 8-E
WS-X4606-X2-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2)
WS-X4612-SFP-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
WS-X4624-SFP-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)
WS-X4648-RJ45-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ45)
WS-X4712-SFP-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
WS-X4712-SFP+E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+)
WS-X4724-SFP-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
WS-X4748-RJ45-E=  Catalyst
4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Non-Blocking
WS-X4748-RJ45V+E=  Catalyst
4500E 48-Port PoE 802,3at 10/100/1000(RJ45)
WS-X4904-10GE=  4
port wire speed 10GE card
WS-X4908-10GE=  8
port 2
WS-X6704-10GE=  Cat6500
4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6708-10G-3C=  C6K
8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X6716-10G-3C=  Catalyst
6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
WS-X6716-10T-3CXL=  Catalyst
6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3XL
WS-X6724-SFP=  Catalyst
6500 24-port GigE Mod
WS-X6748-GE-TX=  Cat6500
48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod
WS-X6748-SFP=  Catalyst
6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req, SFPs)
WS-X6816-10G-2T=  16
Port 10G with DFC4
WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=  Catalyst
6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC4XL S
WS-X6816-10T-2T=  Catalyst
6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC4 S
WS-X6816-10T-2TXL=  Catalyst
6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC4XL S
WS-X6848-SFP-2T=  Catalyst
6500 48-port GigE
WS-X6848-TX-2T=  C6k
48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod
WS-X6904-40G-2T=  Catalyst
6900 Series 4-port 40G/16-port 10G Fiber Mod DFC4
WS-X6908-10G-2T=  C6K
8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4 (Trustsec) S
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL=  C6K
8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4XL (Trustsec)
    
Power Supplies
C3K-PWR-750WAC=  Catalyst
3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
C3KX-PWR-350WAC=  Catalyst
3K-X 350W AC Power Supply
C3KX-PWR-715WAC=  Catalyst
3K-X 715W AC Power Supply
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=  Catalyst
3K-X 1100W AC Power Supply
C4KX-PWR-750AC-R=  Catalyst
4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply
PWR-C45-1400AC=  Catalyst
4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)
PWR-C45-2800ACV=  Catalyst
4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
WS-CAC-3000W=  Cisco
Catalyst 6000 AC Power
    
Network
Modules & Transceivers
C3KX-NM-1G=  Catalyst
3K-X 1G Network Module option PID
C3KX-NM-10G=  Catalyst
3K-X 10G Network Module
GLC-T=  1000Base-T
SFP
GLC-LH-SMD=  1000BASE-LX/LH
SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD=  1000BASE-SX
SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
SFP-10G-LR=  10GBASE-LR
SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR=  10GBASE-SR
SFP Module
X2-10GB-LR=  10GBASE-LR
X2 Module
X2-10GB-LRM=  10GBASE-LRM
X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR=  10GBASE-SR
X2 Module
    
Firewalls
ASA5500-SSL-50=  ASA
5500 SSL VPN 50 Premium User License
ASA5500-SSL-100=  ASA
5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License
ASA5505-BUN-K9  ASA
5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES
ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA,
3DES/AES
ASA5512-K9  ASA
5512-X with SW 6GE Data 1GE Mgmt AC 3DES/AES
ASA5515-IPS-K9  ASA
5515-X with IPS, SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
ASA5515-K9  ASA
5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1 GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
ASA5525-IPS-K9  ASA
5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
L-ASA5505-10-UL=  ASA
5505 10-to-Unlimited User Upgrade License

Advantest T5375 Memory Test System available in Asia for consignment sale.

July 22nd, 2015

Advantest T5375 Memory Test System available in Asia for consignment sale.

pic3

For more details contact TEC.

ISA DRTS 6 Three Phase Automatic Protection Relay Test Set and SMC Mentor 12 on sale

July 21st, 2015

ISA DRTS 6 Three Phase Automatic Protection Relay Test Set and SMC Mentor 12 All in One Relay Test Set – off lease on sale.

DRTS-6[1]

Both include current calibration certificate and in very nice condition.
Contact TEC for details.

Azimuth ACE-MX2 MIMO Channel Emulator with UPLINK CONNECTION UNIT $35,000 USD on sale

July 17th, 2015

Azimuth ACE-MX2 MIMO Channel Emulator with UPLINK CONNECTION UNIT $35,000 USD on sale

ACE-MX2-Front-300x115

Contact us for more details

TEMS Investigation Pocket Sony HTC Ericsson Nokia on sale GSM CDMA WCDMA Indoor Outdoor

July 16th, 2015

TEMS Investigation Pocket Sony HTC Ericsson Nokia on sale GSM CDMA WCDMA Indoor Outdoor

Image39

Sony Ericsson K790a, TEMS Pocket 5.2, GSM only, voice and data
Sony Ericsson Z750i:  TEMS Pocket 6.0.1, WCDMA/GSM, voice and data
Sony Ericsson W995i: TEMS Pocket Pro + Map + Scanner 7.3.1, WCDMA/GSM/Indoor and Scanning
HTC Touch Pro TEMS Pocket CDMA 8.0.3600, Sprint CDMA/EVDO
Sony Ericsson W600i unlocked / can be tethered to TEMS Investigation

All phones are licensed to be tethered to TEMS Investigation through Sony Ericsson.

$2,995 for allor contact us for individual prices.

Decommissioned asset sale Credence ASL 3000 RF Test System, LTX FUSION CX, JIH HONG JH24D

July 15th, 2015

Decommissioned asset sale Credence ASL 3000 RF Test System, LTX FUSION CX, JIH HONG JH24D

Image27

Click here to view full PDF

Contact us for price.

For Immediate Liquidation Sale FUJI, ORBOTECH, SHINDENSHI, Flying Prober Inline Testing Machines and more, large inventory transfer.

July 15th, 2015

For Immediate Liquidation Sale FUJI, ORBOTECH, SHINDENSHI, Flying Prober Inline Testing Machines and more, large inventory transfer.

Image26

FUJI NLCE4010B
FUJI CACE4060B
FUJI LGCE4020B
FUJI CACE4060B
FUJI CACE4060B
FUJI CACE4060B
FUJI CP643E
FUJI LGCE4020B
FUJI CACE4060B
IEMME VEGA FC
ORBOTECH MIO-MCU-R
ORBOTECH FLIP
ORBOTECH UNL-MCU-R
ORBOTECH MIO-MCU
ORBOTECH FLIP
ORBOTECH BCU BARCODE 8000
ORBOTECH TRION 2340
ORBOTECH UNL-MCU-R
Teradyne SPECTRUM 8800 SERIES
Tektronix VX4101A
SHINDENSHI CORP. TERADYNE ESI-1004 N
SHINDENSHI CORP. TERADYNE ESI-1004 N
SHINDENSHI CORP. TERADYNE ESI-1004 N
SHINDENSHI CORP. TERADYNE ESI-1004 NT, JAVELIN 1004

Contact us to make lot offer or if you are interested to purchase individual machines.

 

TDK EMC Chamber For Sale on Consignment.

July 14th, 2015

TDK EMC Chamber For Sale on Consignment.

Image25

Large footprint with 3 meter measurement distance. Located in Europe. Included are Innco masts, turning table and controller. With TDK VC-04 monitoring camera and TDK SI-300 controller. We also have smaller RF shielded chambers (around 10 square meters) available.

Contact TEC for more details.

Willtek 4403 Mobile Phone Testers Off Lease and On Sale.

July 14th, 2015

Willtek 4403 Mobile Phone Testers Off Lease and On Sale.

Willtek_4403_440_4aa685bcd3124[1]

Large lot of incoming Willtek 4403 Mobile Phone Testers with a variety of options:

  • (20) Cdma 2000 1Xevdo Test Package option 4464
  • (10) Cdma 2000 1Xevdo Test Package Including option 4464, Cdma2000 1Xrtt Hardware Option, 4447 Cdma2000, 1Xrtt Non Call Mode Option, 4448 Cdma2000 1Xrtt Callmode Option, 4479 Baseband Processing Hardware, Option, 4452 1Xevdo Non Call Mode Option, And 4453 1Xevdo Call Mode Option
  • (30) Ocxo Option 4477
  • (30) Rapid Mobile Carrier Test Software 4483

Contact us for individual or bulk pricing

 

JEOL SEM 840 Scanning electron microscope with EDAX system.

July 10th, 2015

For sale JEOL SEM 840 Scanning electron microscope with EDAX system.

This is a consignment sale. Manuals, standard and consumable spare parts to go with it. Functioning when deinstalled. Asking price $19,995 or best offer.

Contact us for more details.

 

Image17